2 Spaces Available
| 2nd Fl, Ste 200 $5,152 /mo |
|
| Available Space | 2,103 sq. ft. |
| Rate | $2.45 /sqft/mo |
| Lease Type | Relet |
| 2nd Fl, Ste 201 $9,311 /mo |
|
| Available Space | 4,138 sq. ft. |
| Rate | $2.35 /sqft/mo |
| Lease Type | Relet |
property information
2250 4th Ave provides businesses 6,241 square feet for lease in San Diego, This property is ideal for small businesses searching for high-end space.
For additional details regarding about 2250 4th Ave or any other offices in San Diego, contact us for your free property report today by completing our quick contact form. Our comprehensive report includes floor plans, potential incentives and facts about the space and we can include other properties that fit your business requirements . If you would like to view additional spaces visit our San Diego medical space to see the complete market inventory.
San Diego Commercial Real Estate Advisors
Sandiegomedicalspaces.com has helped numerous businesses find medical space for lease throughout the San Diego Area. Our our tenant representatives work with clients ranging from small businesses to multinational corporations and our extensive commercial real estate services are given at no cost to clients. We assist San Diego area businesses at every step of the commercial lease process from initial property selection to scheduling building tours and negotiating a favorable lease with landlord concessions. In addition to those commercial services our San Diego office specialists gives free space planning and lease review to ensure you utilize space effectively and arent wasting money with adverse lease provisions. Over the course of a lease, our complimentary commercial real estate services can save thousands if not more by gaining free rent, reduced , substantial tenant improvement allowances and other considerations. Fill out our simple contact form and get your free property report today.