1 Spaces Available
| 1st Fl, Ste 100 $4,465 /mo |
|
| Available Space | 2,178 sq. ft. |
| Rate | $2.05 /sqft/mo |
| Lease Type | Relet |
property information
16476 Bernardo Center Dr provides businesses 2,178 square feet for lease in San Diego, This property is perfect for small businesses seeking for high-end space.
For additional details on about 16476 Bernardo Center Dr or any other properties in San Diego, contact us for a free property report today by filling out our quick contact form. Our comprehensive report provides floor plans, potential concessions and facts about the space and we can include additional listings that fit your business needs . If you would like to browse additional spaces visit our San Diego medical space to see the current market inventory.
San Diego Commercial Real Estate Advisory Services
Sandiegomedicalspaces.com has assisted numerous businesses find medical space for rent throughout the San Diego Area. Our our tenant representatives work with businesses ranging from startups to international businesses and our comprehensive commercial real estate services are given at no cost to clients. We assist San Diego area businesses at every step of the commercial leasing process from initial property selection to arranging building tours and negotiating a favorable lease with landlord concessions. In addition to those commercial services our San Diego office specialists provides free space planning and lease analysis to ensure you utilize space wisely and arent losing money with adverse lease provisions. Over the duration of a lease, our free commercial real estate services can save $1000s if not more by gaining free rent, reduced , generous TI allowances and other considerations. Fill out our easy contact form and get your free office report today.